Artistes et formations accueillis depuis 2011

 

Romain Descharmes

piano

2017-2018

Sébastien Surel

violon

2017-2018

Eric-Maria Couturier

violoncelle

2017-2018

Trio Talweg

 

2017-2018

Jérôme Comte

clarinette

2017-2018

Benoît de Barsony

cor

2017-2018

Vladimir Mendelssohn

alto

2017-2018

Sarah Nemtanu

violon

2017-2018

Elissa Cassini

violon

2017-2018

Jonian Ilias Kadesha

violon

2016-2017

Michel Lethiec

clarinette

2016-2017

Philippe Raskin

piano

2016-2017

Marie-Laure Coenjaerts

mezzo-soprano

2016-2017

Eva Stegeman

violon

2016-2017

Teona Gubba-Chkheidze

violon

2016-2017

Jackie Xiao

violon, alto

2016-2017

Peter Martens

violoncelle

2016-2017

Vincenzo Balzani

piano

2016-2017

Pierre Quiriny

percussions

2016-2017

Christian Bini

percussions

2016-2017

Johannes Meissl

violon

2016-2017

Máté Szücs

alto

2016-2017

Evgeny Tonkha

violoncelle

2016-2017

Paul Meyer

clarinette

2016-2017

Jérôme Pernoo

violoncelle

2016-2017

Miguel Da Silva

alto

2016-2017

Lavard Skou-Larsen

Violon

2016-2017

Clemens Hagen

violoncelle

2016-2017

Emmanuelle Bertrand

violoncelle

2015-2016

Pascal Amoyel

piano

2015-2016

Amanda Favier

violon

2015-2016

Chen Halévy

clarinette

2015-2016

Marianne Piketty

violon

2015-2016

Cécile Agator

violon

2015-2016

Caroline Donin

alto

2015-2016

Quatuor Parisii

 

2015-2016

Pierre-Henri Xuereb

alto

2015-2016

Orchestre de Chambre de Salzbourg

 

2014-2015

Deutsche  Kammerakademie Neuss

 

2014-2015

Levan Tskhadadse

clarinette

2014-2015

Lavard Skou-Larsen

chef d'orchestre

2014-2015

Solistes de Salzbourg

 

2014-2015

Trio Cordelia

 

2013-2014

Marie-Josèphe Jude

piano

2013-2014

Izabella Simon

piano

2013-2014

Viktória Mester

soprano

2013-2014

Ensemble Clément Janequin, Dominique Visse

 

2013-2014

La petite Symphonie, Daniel Isoir

 

2013-2014

Duo de pianistes Ludmila Berlinskaïa et Arthur Ancelle

 

2013-2014

Dona Sévène

piano

2013-2014

Quatuor Ludwig

 

2012-2013

Ensemble Stravinsky, Jean-Pierre Pinet

 

2012-2013

Thierry Mercier

guitare

2012-2013

Quatuor Élysée

 

2012-2013

Emmanuelle Bertrand

violoncelle

2012-2013

Vladimir Mendelssohn

alto

2012-2013

Trio Wanderer

 

2012-2013

Liana Gourdjia

violon

2012-2013

Peter Laul

piano

2012-2013

Cappella Mediterranea, Leonardo García Alarcón

 

2011-2012

Mariana Flores

soprano

2011-2012

Virginie Thomas

soprano

2011-2012

Fabian Schofrin

contreténor

2011-2012

Fernando Guimaraes

ténor

2011-2012

Matteo Bellotto

basse

2011-2012

Ensemble Clematis, Leonardo García Alarcón

 

2011-2012

Capucine Keller

soprano

2011-2012

Caroline Weynants

soprano

2011-2012

Joëlle Charlier

soprano

2011-2012

Virginie Thomas

mezzo soprano

2011-2012

Jean-Christophe Clair

contreténor

2011-2012

Thibault Lenaerts

ténor

2011-2012

Mathieu Heim

basse

2011-2012

Thomas Dunford

luth

2011-2012

Bernard Foccroulle

clavecin, orgue

2011-2012

Leonardo García Alarcón

clavecin, orgue

2011-2012

Girolamo Bottiglieri

violon

2011-2012

Andrea de Carlo

viole de gambe

2011-2012